Is Kettle Brand Potato Chips, 40% Less Fat, Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, safflower and/or sunflower and/or canola oil, sea salt
Check Kettle Brand Potato Chips, 40% Less Fat, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Potato Chips, 40% Less Fat, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Potato Chips, 40% Less Fat, Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSafeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


