Is Kettle Chilli Chips 175g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin (Maize), Salt, Spices (Chilli, Paprika, Pepper, Jalapeño, Cumin, Turmeric), Dextrose (Maize), Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion, Garlic), Maize Flour, Yeast Extract, Food Acid (Citric), Spice Extract
Check Kettle Chilli Chips 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chilli Chips 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chilli Chips 175g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


