Is KETTLE Chips Gardeners' Classic Rosemary & Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Maltodextrin, Dried Yeast, Sea Salt, Dried Rosemary, Dried Parsley, Dried Yeast Extract, Rosemary Extract, Olive Oil

Check KETTLE Chips Gardeners' Classic Rosemary & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KETTLE Chips Gardeners' Classic Rosemary & Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go