Is Kettle Chips Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Crushed Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Black Pepper Extract

Check Kettle Chips Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish