Is kettle chips turkey flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower and/or corn and/or canola), seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, fancy molasses, sugar], salt, dehydrated onion, yeast extract, spices and herbs, inactive yeast, dehydrated garlic, high oleic sunflower oil, lactic acid, citric acid, calcium lactate, spice extractives, silicon dioxide, calcium silicate). ingrédients : pommes de terre, huile végétale (huile de tournesol et/ou huile de maïs et/ou huile de canola), assaisonnement (sucres [maltodextrine de maïs, mélasse qualité fantaisie, sucre], sel, oignon déshydraté, extrait de levure, épices et herbes, levure inactive, ail déshydraté, huile de tournesol à haute teneur en acide oléique, acide lactique, acide citrique, lactate de calcium, extraits d'épice, bioxyde de silicium, silicate de calcium). perfect pairing western family ™ club soda cranberry aturally flavoured 411

Check kettle chips turkey flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish