Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle Chips Unsalted 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, safflower and/or sunflower and/or canola oil.

Check Kettle Chips Unsalted 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Chips Unsalted 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 3) is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Kettle Chips Unsalted 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 3) | Spoonful