Is Kettle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED COCONUT OIL, JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS BUTTER), MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BELL PEPPER.
Check Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


