Is KETTLE COOKED APPLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED APPLES, WATER, APRICOTS, APPLE AND/OR WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check KETTLE COOKED APPLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE COOKED APPLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast


