Is Kettle Cooked Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of corn, cottonseed, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, salt, dextrose, onion powder, molasses, tomato powder, sodium diacetate, maltodextrin [from corn], spice, torula yeast, citric acid, natural flavors, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, garlic powder, extractives of aprika, smoke flavor), salt. stributed by publix super markets, inc., keland, fl 33802 publix.com intains a bioengineered food ingredient tee. complete satisfaction or
Check Kettle Cooked Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


