Is Kettle Cooked Chips Dill Pickle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Vinegar Powder [Maltodextrin, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch], Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors), Salt

Check Kettle Cooked Chips Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping