Is Kettle Cooked Chips Dill Pickle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Vinegar Powder [Maltodextrin, Vinegar Solids, Modified Corn Starch], Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors), Salt
Check Kettle Cooked Chips Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Chips Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping


