Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish