Is Kettle cooked potato chips, jalapeno Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), seasoning (dextrose, maltodextrin, salt, spices, onion powder, yeast extract, natural flavor, garlic powder, citric acid, extractives of paprika [color]).

Check Kettle cooked potato chips, jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go