Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/or Corn And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower), Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Parsley, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Spice Extracts, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt
Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeño is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


