Is Kettle cooked potato chips, original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, canola oil), salt.

Check Kettle cooked potato chips, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go