Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kettle Original Sea Salt Chips 175g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Kettle Original Sea Salt Chips 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Original Sea Salt Chips 175g is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Kettle Original Sea Salt Chips 175g | Spoonful