Is Kettle Potato Chips Chili Verde - 8.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Chili Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Natural Flavors.
Check Kettle Potato Chips Chili Verde - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Potato Chips Chili Verde - 8.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Potato Chips Chili Verde - 8.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


