Is Kettle Potato Chips Organic Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Sunflower and/or Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Jalapeno Pepper Powder.

Check Kettle Potato Chips Organic Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Potato Chips Organic Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish