Is Kettle Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Potatoes, Organic Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Kettle Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


