Is Kettle Potato Chips, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil, Salt

Check Kettle Potato Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Egg Free? Kettle Potato Chips, Original | Spoonful