Is Kettle Potato Chips, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil, Salt
Check Kettle Potato Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Potato Chips, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


