Is Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken powder
- natural flavours
chicken powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Spices (Celery, Black Pepper, Star Anise), Chicken Powder, Herbs (Thyme, Organo, Sage) Carob Powder, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Ridge Cut Potato Chips Fried Chicken | 165g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


