Is KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL, SALT, WHEY, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


