Is KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check KETTLE-STYLE POTATO CHIPS, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go