Is Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Roasted, Espresso Italiano Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Roasted, Espresso Italiano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Roasted, Espresso Italiano is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast