Is Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Nissin The Original Cup Noodles Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 2.25 oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen The Original Ramen Noodle Soup, Chicken Flavor, 3.42 oz Bowl, Shelf-Stable
Blue Bell Ice Cream, Homemade, Vanilla Flavored, The Original, Cups
The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Strawberry Acai
Where to buy
Keurig Genuine K-Cup Foods The Original Donut Shop Coffee Vanilla Cream Coffee Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


