Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keurig The Original Donut Shop Twix Artificially Flavored Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Keurig The Original Donut Shop Twix Artificially Flavored Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Soy Free? Keurig The Original Donut Shop Twix Artificially Flavored Coffee | Spoonful