Is Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee Artificial Flavour
Check Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Great Value 100% Arabica Toasted Coconut Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 12 count
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 72 Count
Where to buy
Keurig® Van Houtte® Vanilla Hazelnut Light Roast Recyclable K-Cup® PODS is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


