Is Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tahini, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao, Organic Sesame Oil,made In A Peanut Free Facility

Check Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kevala Organic Chocolate Tahini Spread 13oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping