Is Kevin's Natural Foods Paleo Chimichurri Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, BEEF SIRLOIN IN BEEF BROTH COOKED OUT AS A RESULT OF THE SOUS-VIDE PROCESS (BEEF, WATER, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CULTURED ONION JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, CITRUS EXTRACT), CHIMICHURRI SAUCE (WATER, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED POBLANO CHILIES, CILANTRO, ROASTED GARLIC, PARSLEY, JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR [VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST], DEHYDRATED CHILIES, SEA SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CILANTRO EXTRACT).

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Paleo Chimichurri Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go