Is Kevin's Natural Foods Paleo Greek-Style Lemon Chicken Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken (boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Cultured Onion Juice, Black Pepper, Citrus Extract), Cauliflower Rice (cauliflower, Coconut Milk (coconut Cream, Water), Carrots, Celery, Onion, Kale, Chicken Stock (chicken Stock, Salt), Chicken Fat (water, Chicken, Carrots, Rosemary Extract), Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Cultured Onion Juice, Dried Chicken Broth, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Magnesium Oxide, Lemon Oil. Contains Coconut.

Check Kevin's Natural Foods Paleo Greek-Style Lemon Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go