Is KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Kombucha Culture (Filtered Water, Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Natural Flavor (Certified Organic Ingredients)), (Certified Organic Ingredients), Filtered Water, Cane Sugar (Certified Organic Ingredients), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (Certified Organic Ingredients), Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856, Lemon Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients), Ginger Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients), Black Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Black Tea Essence (Certified Organic Ingredients), Caffeine (Green Coffee Bean Extract) (Certified Organic Ingredients), Green Tea (Certified Organic Ingredients), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract (Certified Organic Ingredients).

Check KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KeVita Raspberry Lemon Master Brew Kombucha - 15.2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go