Is KeVita Sparkling Lemonade With Prebiotics Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acacia*, Cane Sugar*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors*, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color*, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract*.

Check KeVita Sparkling Lemonade With Prebiotics Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go