Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kevita Sparkling Lemonade With Prebiotics Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling water, apple juice concentrate, acacia*, cane sugar*, lemon juice concentrate*, natural flavors, strawberry juice concentrate, citric acid, fruit and vegetable juice for color*, purified stevia leaf extract*. *Certified organic ingredient.

Check Kevita Sparkling Lemonade With Prebiotics Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Kevita Sparkling Lemonade With Prebiotics Strawberry | Spoonful