Is KEWPIE, DRESSING & RICH GLAZE, CINNAMON SPICE, CINNAMON SPICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, GUM, ACACIA AND XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CINNAMON, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check KEWPIE, DRESSING & RICH GLAZE, CINNAMON SPICE, CINNAMON SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEWPIE, DRESSING & RICH GLAZE, CINNAMON SPICE, CINNAMON SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Briannas Organic Organic Rich Poppy Seed Dressing, 10 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Cinnamon and Spice
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


