Is KEWPIE Mayonnaise Japanese 450g Bottle. Product of Japan. US Seller Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check KEWPIE Mayonnaise Japanese 450g Bottle. Product of Japan. US Seller against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KEWPIE Mayonnaise Japanese 450g Bottle. Product of Japan. US Seller is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping