Is Kewpie Squeeze Tube Mayonnaise - Case of 6 - 12 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Kewpie Squeeze Tube Mayonnaise - Case of 6 - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kewpie Squeeze Tube Mayonnaise - Case of 6 - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kewpie Squeeze Tube Mayonnaise - Case of 6 - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


