Is KEY FOOD, CRISP RICE CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MALT EXTRACT, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE) PRESERVATIVE (TOCOPHEROLS), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B12 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).
Check KEY FOOD, CRISP RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, CRISP RICE CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


