Is KEY FOOD, JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check KEY FOOD, JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


