Is KEY FOOD, LIGHT SYRUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBIC ACID SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check KEY FOOD, LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking