Is KEY FOOD, LIGHT SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBIC ACID SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check KEY FOOD, LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


