Is KEY FOOD, MUSTARD, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC AQUARESIN OF CARROT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA.

Check KEY FOOD, MUSTARD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSandwich FillingSpread