Is KEY FOOD, PREMIUM SWEET RELISH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW 5.

Check KEY FOOD, PREMIUM SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSnacking