Is KEY FOOD, SALAD OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check KEY FOOD, SALAD OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping