Is KEY FOOD, SWEETENED SNOWFLAKE COOCNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, ICING SUGAR, WATER, SORBITOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT AND SODIUM METABISULPHITE.

Check KEY FOOD, SWEETENED SNOWFLAKE COOCNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing