Is KEY FOOD, VEGETABLE SOUP BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, POTATOES, ONIONS, CELERY, PEAS, CORN, LIMA BEANS, GREEN BEANS, OKRA.
Check KEY FOOD, VEGETABLE SOUP BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, VEGETABLE SOUP BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
About this product
Soup · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


