Is KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Pulp, Key Lime Puree, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Concentrate, Beta Carotene [For Color]), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).
Check KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


