Is Key Lime Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 532572) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Rose Hips (Whole)
Check Key Lime Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 532572) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 532572) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Chobani Yogurt Greek Blended Low-Fat Key Lime - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Key Lime Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 532572) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


