Is Key Lime Colada Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER

Check Key Lime Colada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Egg Free? Key Lime Colada | Spoonful