Is Key Lime Colada Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER
Check Key Lime Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


